Validity of addition under section 50C if no reference is done to valuation officer despite being request made by assessee

 1,575 total views

Validity of addition under section 50C if no reference is done to valuation officer despite being request made by assessee

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

the taxtalk

online portal for tax news, update, judgment, article, circular, income tax, gst, notification Simplifying the tax and tax laws is the main motto of the team tax talk, solving