No Addition under section 68 if Assessee is not maintaining books of account and his case covered by under 44AD

 2,771 total views

No Addition under section 68 if Assessee is not maintaining books of account and his case covered by under 44AD

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

the taxtalk

online portal for tax news, update, judgment, article, circular, income tax, gst, notification Simplifying the tax and tax laws is the main motto of the team tax talk, solving