210 viewsGSTgst
0
0 Comments

 204 total views

Whether Form 10A foe Registration of trust needs to be filed twice for Registration u/s 12AB and for section 80G?

Answered question
Add a Comment
0
deshanand (anonymous) 0 Comments

 202 total views

Yes…Two separate application required..

Changed status to publish
Add a Comment
Write your answer.

Question stats

  • Active
  • Views210 times
  • Answers1 answer

Categories

Search questions