161 viewsTDStds
0
0 Comments

 150 total views

We have purchased software of 65 lakhs but no TDS is deducted as per notification 21/2012 CBDT
Do we have to collect TCS u/s 194q

Answered question
Add a Comment
Write your answer.

Question stats

  • Active
  • Views161 times
  • Answers1 answer

Categories

Search questions